Keine Artikel in dieser Ansicht.

Turnierergebnisse

Südostdeutsche Meisterschaften der Altersklassen 26./27.02.2011

Platz Disziplin Name
3. DE O35 Melanie Lehmann
3. DD O35 Melanie Lehmann / Uschi Herttrich (TSV Lauf)
Vorrunde MD O35 Melanie Lehmann / Bernhard Hutter (TSV Zirndorf)

BWBV-Meisterschaften der Altersklassen 12.02.2011

Platz Disziplin Name
1. DE O35 Melanie Lehmann
2. MD O35 Melanie Lehmann / Frank Roser

Heuchelberg-Turnier Leingarten 18.09.2010

Platz Disziplin Name
5. HD A Luc Strijbosch / Frank Roser

Sandhasenturnier 09.06.2009

Platz Disziplin Name
2. HD A Sven König / Sven Anker
3. DD A Tina Ludwig / Kathrin Deiss

-> Foto Damen    -> Foto Herren

Kraichgauturnier 15.04.2009

Platz Disziplin Name
1. HD A Sven König / Sven Anker
4. DD A Tina Ludwig / Britta Klammt
5. DD A Isabella König / Annika Ries

Doppelrangliste Schwenningen 05.04.2009

Platz Disziplin Name
4. HD B1 Sven König / Luc Strijbosch
11. HD B1 Sven Anker / Frank Roser
7. DD B1 Isabella König / Kristin Schlechter

Einzel-/Mixedrangliste Seelbach 08.03.2009

Platz Disziplin Name
3. HE C2 Sven König
4. DE C2 Isabella König
4. MD C2 Isabella & Sven König

Doppelrangliste Wendlingen 11.01.2009

Platz Disziplin Name
3. DD B2 Tina Ludwig/Kathrin Deiss
5. HD B2 Sven Anker/Frank Roser

Doppel- & Mixedrangliste Emmendingen 13.12.2008

Platz Disziplin Name
2. MD B1 Tina Ludwig & Michael Jaya
4. MD B1 Kathrin Deiss & Luc Strijbosch
7. MD B1 Isabella König & Sven König
3. DD B1 Tina Ludwig & Kathrin Deiss
4. DD B1 Isabella König & Regine Foshag (Mannheim)
1. HD B1 Michael Overesch & Björn Göhringer
4. HD B1 Sven Anker & Sven König
7. HD B1 Luc Strijbosch & Michael Jaya

-> Foto Mixed    -> Foto Doppel

Einzel- & Mixedrangliste Hemsbach 08.11.2008

Platz Disziplin Name
5. DE B1 Isabella König
2. HE B1 Sven König
5. HE B1 Björn Göhringer
7. HE B1 Luc Strijbosch
7. HE B1 Michael Overesch
11. HE B1 Schavelit Koberg
4. MD B1 Martina Kupietz & Schavelit Koberg

Bezirksmeisterschaften Rastatt 18.10.2008

Platz Disziplin Name
Viertelfinale HD Michael Overesch/Björn Göhringer
1.Runde HE Michael Overesch
1.Runde HE Björn Göhringer

Doppelrangliste Gerlingen 28.09.2008

Platz Disziplin Name
3. DE B2 Kathrin Deiss
3. DD B2 Tina Ludwig/Kathrin Deiss
3. HD B2 Luc Strijbosch/Björn Göhringer
7. HD B2 Sven Anker/Frank Roser

-> Foto Damen    -> Foto Herren

Heuchelberg-Turnier Leingarten 21.09.2008

Platz Disziplin Name
3. HD A Michael Overesch/Sven Anker

Sandhasen-Turnier Waghäusel 21.06.2008

Platz Disziplin Name
1. HD A Luc Strijbosch/Marcus Bayer
5. HD A Sven Anker/Sven König
4. DD A Kathrin Deiss/Tina Ludwig
2. MD A Maren Schlechter/Marcus Bayer
5. MD A Tina Ludwig/Sven König
? MD A Kristin Schlechter/Sven Anker
3. MD B Kathrin Deiss/Matthias Fröhner

Turnierergebnisse Saisons 01/02 - 07/08